(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Leo Vorobyev(-1) Wentworth | 73 |
2nd | Oliver George(2) Worplesdon | 74 |
3rd | Joshua Thompson(9) Windlesham Golf Club | 77 |
4th | William Mannering(7) | 79 |
5th | James Robert Crossett(1) Cuddington | 80 |
6th | Luke Jones(4) Cuddington | 80 |
7th | Joshua Gates(5) Windlesham Golf Club | 80 |
8th | Joshua Davies(5) Bramley Golf Club | 80 |
9th | Luke Metcalf(0) Walton Heath | 81 |
10th | Daniel Taviansky(1) Windlesham Golf Club | 81 |
11th | Joseph Lewis(3) North Hants Golf Club | 82 |
12th | Lewis Dimayuga(8) Walton Heath | 82 |
13th | Jake Wakeford(1) Burhill Golf Club | 82 |
14th | Sean Barnfather(1) Foxhills Golf Club | 82 |
15th | Harry Garnett(6) Bramley Golf Club | 83 |
16th | Max Saunders(4) Walton Heath | 83 |
17th | Aaron Moody(7) Burhill Golf Club | 83 |
18th | William Cornwall(8) | 84 |
19th | James Page(7) Walton Heath | 84 |
20th | Ben Wilson(1) Burhill Golf Club | 84 |
21st | Suzannah Cribb(11) Ferndown | 85 |
22nd | William Hewett(5) West Hill Golf Club | 86 |
23rd | Max Murray(4) Sundridge Park | 86 |
24th | Henry Wigg(8) | 87 |
25th | Joshua Bashforth(11) Walton Heath | 88 |
26th | Samuel Wakefield(12) Coombe Wood | 88 |
27th | Sean Jacoby(17) Burhill Golf Club | 88 |
28th | D Parkin(14) Romsey Golf Club | 88 |
29th | Darcy Main(12) Cuddington | 89 |
30th | Ned Dawson(5) Royal Wimbledon Golf Club | 89 |
31st | Jack Howes(5) Cuddington | 90 |
32nd | Holly Justice(17) Walton Heath | 90 |
33rd | Hannah Link(21) | 90 |
34th | Max Gibbs(9) Burhill Golf Club | 90 |
35th | Joseph McSweeney(13) | 91 |
36th | Thomas Skevington(8) | 91 |
37th | Xavier Deacon(10) North Hants Golf Club | 91 |
38th | Jack Garnett(11) Bramley Golf Club | 93 |
39th | Finlay Fergusson(11) Burhill Golf Club | 94 |
40th | Mackenzie Thorpe(6) Woldingham | 95 |
41st | Lachlan Main(9) Cuddington | 96 |
42nd | William Ainsworth(10) Walton Heath | 97 |
43rd | Ben Hopping(14) Wentworth | 100 |
44th | Yakov Vorobyev(13) Wentworth | 100 |
45th | Kate Ainsworth(21) Walton Heath | 100 |
46th | Ari Kim (Jnr)(27) Coombe Wood | 104 |
47th | Daniel Rumbold(22) Effingham Golf Club | 109 |
48th | Charlie Pring(10) Burhill Golf Club | NR |
49th | Charlie Pirini(3) West Byfleet | NR |